if i never see your face again ...
then i will find you and love you once more
time after time

13 March 2008

here again..felt bored lately..but i knew my boredom wont last long cause hanging out with frens ltr on at night

went for trainin today..but before that recieve a surprise call..nd i wasent prepared to ans that call cause my voice was so "special"..so i hung up and call back aft i tune my "special" voice properly..like duh..
kena prank by that fierce girl la..like wth..was so shock when i heard tt but in da end realise kena prank jitao not sian diao-.-..heng i din kena 2nd prank by her durg e afternoon..haha..
aft trg wenta watch boys match..and e referee for e game were xueli and mich..kinda shock to see them..and den coach give me a task to do..which is press e score for e score board..i duno what to press la..wth..but in da end realise its not difficult to press at all..lmao..aft watching e match headed down to bugis den home(:

shld i go indonesia tmr?if im gg i'll be back on sunday but i scare i will nt wanna come back..kinda vexed abt this..craps

labels:just when i was about to leave,you pulled me back again

i know that i care about you ... at 18:46

` here.waiting ;