if i never see your face again ...
then i will find you and love you once more
time after time

11 June 2008

well,time passes real fast,now its the 3rd week of holiday,one more week to go!
later gg plaza sing for so call team lunch.gonna see them agn(:
anw annabell super naggy,more auntie than me..actually cant go for tdays outing,den annabell nag nag nag nag..hahaha..opps..and she asked me to blog out how good she is..omg,simply asking me to lie to myself..LOL.
hopefully tdays outing will be full with joy

tmr gonna start work agn,for the sake of money,gonna bear with it-.-..jia u nxf!
to peeps!im selling rechargeable battery at suntec level four,pls come and buy from me lurh~thurs till sunday(: PC SHOW

anw pig,this small parag for ya okay...see i sooo good(:
haha,tday u went oversea urh,jialat liao la,thurs to sunday there will be no one sms me to crap liao leh..haha.and please come back in a piece okay.hah.

today will be a happy plus sad day

i know that i care about you ... at 11:35

` here.waiting ;

that'.last>note


^reminds;me*of